Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/11/2021Coppermine/Elite1/HendrixCSA/Barcelona/Strutt 9:00AM - 10:15AMNotre Dame Prep / Notre Dame Prep 
09/11/2021MAYAA/Storm/MarshSAC/PremierWhite/Sipkoff 9:00AM - 10:15AMWatkins Park Lower / Watkins Park Lower 
09/11/2021LTSC/Green/Mason Bowie/Red/Smith10:00AM - 11:15AMOrchard Hills Park / Field #2 
09/11/2021Celtic/Lightning/MertinsSAC/UnitedBlue/Bagrosky 1:00PM - 2:30PMArchbishop Spalding HS / Archbishop Spalding HS 
09/18/2021Freedom/EliteRed/Coppermine/Elite1/Hendrix 9:00AM - 10:15AMGlenelg Country School / Glenelg Country School 
09/18/2021SAC/UnitedBlue/BagroskyMAYAA/Storm/Marsh10:15AM - 11:30AMCovenant Park / CP 7a 
09/18/2021CSA/Barcelona/StruttLTSC/Green/Mason12:00PM - 1:15PMSt John Vianney Church / St John Vianney Church 
09/18/2021 Bowie/Red/SmithCeltic/Lightning/Mertins12:00PM - 1:15PMAllen Pond Park / Murtagh #2a 
09/25/2021MAYAA/Storm/Marsh Bowie/Red/Smith 9:00AM - 10:15AMWatkins Park / Watkins Park 
09/25/2021SAC/PremierWhite/SipkoffSAC/UnitedBlue/Bagrosky 9:00AM - 10:15AMCovenant Park / CP 7a 
09/25/2021LTSC/Green/MasonFreedom/EliteRed/10:00AM - 11:15AMOrchard Hills Park / Field #2 
09/25/2021Celtic/Lightning/MertinsCSA/Barcelona/Strutt 1:30PM - 2:45PMArchbishop Spalding HS / Archbishop Spalding HS 
10/02/2021Coppermine/Elite1/HendrixLTSC/Green/Mason 9:15AM - 10:30AMNotre Dame Prep / Notre Dame Prep 
10/02/2021Freedom/EliteRed/Celtic/Lightning/Mertins10:00AM - 11:15AMGlenelg Country School / Glenelg Country School 
10/02/2021CSA/Barcelona/StruttMAYAA/Storm/Marsh10:30AM - 11:45AMSt John Vianney Church / St John Vianney Church 
10/02/2021 Bowie/Red/SmithSAC/PremierWhite/Sipkoff12:00PM - 1:15PMAllen Pond Park / Murtagh #2a 
10/16/2021Freedom/EliteRed/SAC/PremierWhite/Sipkoff 9:00AM - 10:15AMGlenelg Country School / Glenelg Country School 
10/16/2021CSA/Barcelona/StruttSAC/UnitedBlue/Bagrosky 9:00AM - 10:15AMSt John Vianney Church / St John Vianney Church 
10/16/2021LTSC/Green/MasonCeltic/Lightning/Mertins10:00AM - 11:15AMOrchard Hills Park / Field #2 
10/16/2021Coppermine/Elite1/HendrixMAYAA/Storm/Marsh 3:15PM - 4:30PMNotre Dame Prep / Notre Dame Prep 
10/17/2021 Bowie/Red/SmithCoppermine/Elite1/Hendrix12:00PM - 1:15PMAllen Pond Park / Murtagh #2a 
10/17/2021SAC/UnitedBlue/BagroskyLTSC/Green/Mason 3:00PM - 4:15PMCovenant Park / CP 1a 
10/17/2021SAC/PremierWhite/SipkoffCeltic/Lightning/Mertins 4:15PM - 5:30PMCovenant Park / CP 1a 
10/23/2021SAC/UnitedBlue/Bagrosky Bowie/Red/Smith10:15AM - 11:30AMCovenant Park / CP 7a 
10/23/2021MAYAA/Storm/MarshFreedom/EliteRed/10:15AM - 11:30AMWatkins Park Lower / Watkins Park Lower 
10/23/2021SAC/PremierWhite/SipkoffCSA/Barcelona/Strutt11:30AM - 12:45PMCovenant Park / CP 7a 
10/23/2021Celtic/Lightning/MertinsCoppermine/Elite1/Hendrix 1:00PM - 2:15PMArchbishop Spalding HS / Archbishop Spalding HS 
10/30/2021SAC/UnitedBlue/BagroskyFreedom/EliteRed/ 9:00AM - 10:15AMCovenant Park / CP 7a 
10/30/2021SAC/PremierWhite/SipkoffCoppermine/Elite1/Hendrix10:15AM - 11:30AMCovenant Park / CP 7a 
10/30/2021MAYAA/Storm/MarshLTSC/Green/Mason10:15AM - 11:30AMWatkins Park Lower / Watkins Park Lower 
10/30/2021 Bowie/Red/SmithCSA/Barcelona/Strutt12:00PM - 1:15PMAllen Pond Park / Murtagh #2a 
11/06/2021Coppermine/Elite1/HendrixSAC/UnitedBlue/Bagrosky 9:00AM - 10:15AMNotre Dame Prep / Notre Dame Prep 
11/06/2021Freedom/EliteRed/ Bowie/Red/Smith10:00AM - 11:15AMGlenelg Country School / Glenelg Country School 
11/06/2021LTSC/Green/MasonSAC/PremierWhite/Sipkoff10:00AM - 11:15AMOrchard Hills Park / Field #2 
11/06/2021Celtic/Lightning/MertinsMAYAA/Storm/Marsh 2:30PM - 3:45PMUMBC - Arbutus MS / Field 1 
11/07/2021CSA/Barcelona/StruttFreedom/EliteRed/10:00AM - 11:15AMHallowing Point Park / HPP 8 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.